DDM Strakonce - Výsledková listina - Atletický čtyřboj -
Blatná 30.5.2006 |
trakonice
- výsledková listina - Atletický čtyřboj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blatná 30.5.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
Atletický čtyřboj 2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Kraj |
Celk.bodů |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ZŠ
Vodňany, Bavorovská |
JČ |
5026 |
Varyšová
Michaela |
996 |
Wágnerová
Iveta |
1364 |
Louženská
Petra |
1348 |
Kasalová
Denisa |
1128 |
Nováková
Klára |
1186 |
2 |
ZŠ
Sedlice |
JČ |
5017 |
Musilová
Jana |
1452 |
Kopalová
Markéta |
1546 |
Petričáková
Renata |
1061 |
Kolářová
Veronika |
958 |
Berková
Simona |
923 |
3 |
ŽŠ
TGM Blatná |
JČ |
4896 |
Pavlíková
Tereza |
1409 |
Jůzlová
Tereza |
952 |
Křečková
Markéta |
1261 |
Srbová
Kateřina |
844 |
Brodová
Sylvie |
1274 |
4 |
ZŠ
Záboří |
JČ |
4850 |
Kalbáčová
Lenka |
969 |
Špátová
Markéta |
1148 |
Vrátná
Pavla |
1320 |
Merašická
Barbora |
1413 |
Bugnerová
Veronika |
715 |
5 |
ZŠ
Radomyšl |
JČ |
4734 |
Nováková
Petra |
1327 |
Charvátová
Nikola |
1226 |
Odvárková
Kateřina |
1131 |
Soukupová
Martina |
678 |
Hromková
Eliška |
1050 |
6 |
ZŠ
Bělčice |
JČ |
2198 |
Součková
Jana |
962 |
Ježková
Vendula |
710 |
Urešová
Nikola |
221 |
Konopíková
Hana |
305 |
Neobsazeno |
0 |
7 |
Neobsazeno |
JČ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
Atletický čtyřboj 2006 |
|
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Kraj |
Celk.bodů |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ZŠ
Dukelská |
JČ |
5388 |
Šoulová Nikola |
1555 |
Suchlová Martina |
1559 |
Knetlová Kareřina |
710 |
Čiháková Barbora |
1233 |
Hejtmánková Kristýna |
1041 |
2 |
ZŠ Poděbradova |
JČ |
4991 |
Paroubková Zdeňka |
1464 |
Kuncipálová Kateřina |
1074 |
Švecová
Anna |
1303 |
Kordíková Barbora |
863 |
Diblíková Pavlína |
1150 |
3 |
ZŠ Vodňany, Bavorovská |
JČ |
4474 |
Kořínková Pavla |
790 |
Hrbková Denisa |
1501 |
Dušková Nikola |
0 |
Janková Sandra |
995 |
Kovářová
Jana |
1188 |
4 |
ZŠ
TGM Blatná |
JČ |
4192 |
Soukupová Tereza |
1571 |
Prymasová Lucie |
894 |
Čadová
Anežka |
924 |
Solarová
Hana |
709 |
Šemberová Marie |
803 |
5 |
ZŠ
Zaboří |
JČ |
3840 |
Křivancová Jana |
919 |
Surá
Zuzana |
1164 |
Kalbáčová Jana |
962 |
Pilná Kristýna |
795 |
Bálková
Pavla |
588 |
6 |
ZŠ
Češtice |
JČ |
3657 |
Honosková Alena |
844 |
Trappschuhová Barbora |
1052 |
Kačmářová Aneta |
720 |
Vávrová Eliška |
701 |
Kaskounová Tereza |
1041 |
7 |
ZŠ
Radomyšl |
JČ |
3200 |
Čejková
Jana |
1009 |
Varausová Ivana |
833 |
Vadlejchová Monika |
725 |
Jandová Barbora |
623 |
Sosnová
Eva |
633 |
8 |
ZŠ
Bělčice |
JČ |
2771 |
Krstevová Pavla |
634 |
Tereza Pourová |
1077 |
Janotová Michaela |
353 |
Hrklová Markéta |
452 |
Křivková Marie |
452 |
9 |
ZŠ
Sedlice |
JČ |
2674 |
Drůbová
Marie |
691 |
Pašková Marcela |
581 |
Kozohorská Petra |
778 |
Köhlerová Miroslava |
459 |
Tomšovicová Monika |
624 |
|
|
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
Atletický čtyřboj 2006 |
|
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Kraj |
Celk.bodů |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ZŠ
Vodňany, Bavorovská |
JČ |
6681 |
Konvička
Tomáš |
1414 |
Calta
David |
1521 |
Bače
Jakub |
1554 |
Pokorný
Tomáš |
1862 |
Brož
Miroslav |
1744 |
2 |
ZŠ
Bavorov |
JČ |
5934 |
Kouba
Luboš |
1867 |
Hrnčíř
Martin |
1710 |
Novotný
Petr |
1379 |
Kazda
Petr |
974 |
Sabo
Tomáš |
978 |
3 |
ZŠ
Sedlice |
JČ |
5866 |
Klíma
Martin |
1604 |
Šiška
Ivan |
1585 |
Drnec
Michal |
1438 |
Pešek
Stanislav |
1173 |
Jiskra
Petr |
1239 |
4 |
ZŠ
Štěkeň |
JČ |
5710 |
Kešner
Marek |
1892 |
Hroch
Michal |
1155 |
Havránek
Martin |
1094 |
Kubačka
Josef |
1140 |
Rychtář
Miloš |
1523 |
5 |
ZŠ
Dukelská |
JČ |
5650 |
Neobsazeno |
0 |
Kafka
Jan |
1967 |
Kuncl
Ondřej |
1521 |
Mertl
Michal |
1268 |
Uhlík
Martin |
894 |
6 |
ZŠ
Zaboří |
JČ |
5288 |
Harášek
Martin |
1096 |
Polan
David |
1387 |
Krejčí
Ondřej |
1295 |
Pecko
Michal |
1510 |
Cibulka
Tomáš |
970 |
7 |
ZŠ
TGM Blatná |
JČ |
5229 |
Bláha
Pavel |
1311 |
Kružliak
Petr |
1431 |
Fontán
Marek |
1246 |
Majer
Josef |
1241 |
Jiřinec
Martin |
1103 |
8 |
ZŠ
Češtice |
JČ |
5224 |
Mareš
Vojtěch |
1110 |
Sluka
Jakub |
1418 |
Budín
František |
1090 |
Křížek
Vladimír |
1328 |
Rychtář
Jiří |
1368 |
9 |
ZŠ
Radomyšl |
JČ |
5015 |
Vaněček
Tomáš |
1002 |
Štěpánek
Martin |
1436 |
Krejčí
Zdeněk |
1235 |
Sosna
Michal |
1170 |
Lukěš
Ondřej |
1174 |
10 |
ZŠ
Poděbradova |
JČ |
4512 |
Kacetl
Václav |
991 |
Kuneš
Radim |
1397 |
Baloun
Tomáš |
1273 |
Kovář
Michal |
851 |
Blažek
Petr |
832 |
|
|
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
Atletický čtyřboj 2006 |
|
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Kraj |
Celk.bodů |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ZŠ
Poděbradova |
JČ |
3633 |
Zbíral
Michal |
1070 |
Švehla
Michal |
945 |
Zbíral
David |
932 |
Benda
Jaroslav |
686 |
Tomášek
Michal |
610 |
2 |
ZŠ
Vodňany, Bavorovská |
JČ |
3163 |
Obročník
Martin |
947 |
Galba
Josef |
730 |
Schovanec
Jan |
780 |
Hrdlička
Jan |
648 |
Křenek
Milan |
706 |
3 |
ZŠ
Zaboří |
JČ |
2672 |
Merta
Oldřich |
850 |
Polan
Tomáš |
636 |
Soukup
Jiří |
537 |
Merašický
Jan |
649 |
Prokopius
Roman |
423 |
4 |
ZŠ
Čestice |
JČ |
2472 |
Bělohlav
Josef |
680 |
Kozák
Stanislav |
470 |
Sládek
Vojtěch |
788 |
Havlík
Jakub |
534 |
Brož
Josef |
437 |
5 |
ZŠ
Sedlice |
JČ |
2333 |
Heřmanský
Jan |
728 |
Vaněk
Prokop |
589 |
Brada
Baniel |
535 |
Káňa
Lukáš |
481 |
Klasňák
Karel |
447 |
6 |
ZŠ
TGM Blatná |
JČ |
1866 |
Motyka
Josef |
365 |
Florián
Josef |
750 |
Chvátal
Petr |
287 |
Kazák
|
333 |
Hybrant
Martin |
418 |
7 |
ZŠ
Bělčice |
JČ |
1640 |
Pazderník
Josef |
532 |
Mašek
Luboš |
342 |
Krejčí
Jan |
371 |
Bobek
Jaroslav |
395 |
Říský
Josef |
180 |
8 |
ZŠ
Radomyšl |
JČ |
993 |
Adámek
Michal |
269 |
Pichlík
Václav |
9 |
Sokolt
Michal |
339 |
Januš
Martin |
224 |
Šíma
Marek |
161 |
|
Garant.
Eduard Kubelka, ZŠ Bavorovská Vodňany |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|